Fina Sangre Inscritos Alfabético

 
 
Lunes, 21 de Octubre de 2019
Ejemplares Participantes Reunion N° 70

Caballo Preparador Jinete Carrera
1 AFIRMATE TOÑITO M. VELARDE B. R. SOLORZA 4 14ª
2 AGUANTADOR R. JAQUE P. C. FUENZALIDA 8
3 ALBO LOCURA R. JAQUE P. A. APABLAZA 2 13ª
4 ALGO PUEDE OCURRIR S. MORALES G. R. CISTERNAS 13 18ª
5 ALMONTE P. BAEZA A. JR. A. GONZALEZ 8 12ª
6 ALTIRO CON ELLOS X. URENDA P. J. HERRERA 1
7 ALTO BE OCHO A. PEREZ D. R. PAINEN 9 14ª
8 AMANTE LADY S. INDA M. J. I. GUAJARDO 8
9 ANFION E. CARREÑO R. R. FUENZALIDA 12 17ª
10 ANGEL PRIZE R. MONTESINO S. N. OLIVEROS 1
11 ANTON O. SILVA S. P. ROBLES 6 10ª
12 ANUEL L. SALINAS T. C. SALINAS 7 13ª
13 APOLO DE BELVEDERE S. MORALES G. C. ORTEGA 10 18ª
14 AQUI PARTIO TODO CL. BERNAL G. J. MEDINA 4 16ª
15 AURIO S. INDA M. F. HENRIQUEZ 8
16 AVAY P. BAEZA A. JR. A. GONZALEZ 4
17 BABY GOLD JS. ALVAREZ D. M. GUTIERREZ 8
18 BAIZANO G. VEGAS C. P. REYES 8
19 BANTALAY E. LAB R. J. HERRERA 4
20 BETTY BOP A. FERNANDEZ L. A. VARAS 8
21 BLACKBIRD JS. INDA DE LA C. O. ULLOA 8 10ª
22 BON TOUCH E. LAB R. F. HENRIQUEZ 5 16ª
23 BRILLA BRILLA A. GONZALEZ R. W. QUINTEROS 14 19ª
24 CALERA DE TANGO JS. INDA DE LA C. O. ULLOA 8
25 CALMATE R. SANCHEZ Q. J. MEDINA 5
26 CAMINO DEL MEDIO CL. BERNAL G. E. TOLEDO 4
27 CAPONE S. SILVA S. R. VERGARA 4 12ª
28 CAPRICHOSA ARTISTA G. AGUIRRE A. J. LAPRIDA 7
29 CARE GUANTE R. MONTESINO S. JS. FLORES 11 14ª
30 CASTILLO DE NAIPES A. M. PADOVANI F. R. VERGARA 4
31 CHINITA COQUETONA R. A. QUIROZ S. A. APABLAZA 4
32 CHINITA FAST E. CARREÑO R. J. MEDINA 10
33 CHINITA LINDA M. VELARDE B. R. SOLORZA 1 17ª
34 CIPRES DE SILO M. VELARDE B. O. ULLOA 10
35 CLASSIC CAR CL. BERNAL G. D. SANCHEZ 5 10ª
36 CLOS DU BOIS R. JAQUE P. N. OLIVEROS 8 11ª
37 CON RESPETO A. AGUADO C. J. HERRERA 8 16ª
38 COSMIC BALANCE JS. INDA DE LA C. I. VALDIVIA 13 17ª
39 COSTALAZO S. MORALES G. JR. A. GONZALEZ 4 13ª
40 COURT CHESTER JN. GARCIA V. M. GUTIERREZ 9
41 CUERVO E. CARREÑO R. R. FUENZALIDA 4 11ª
42 CUNA BRILLANTE F. GONZALEZ S. W. QUINTEROS 10 11ª
43 CUNIO F. GONZALEZ S. R. PEREZ S. 10 14ª
44 DADDY BLACK F. GONZALEZ S. R. PEREZ S. 7 11ª
45 DAMA DE BASTOS E. LAB R. M. MORALES 15 17ª
46 DECIDE TU W. ROBLES F. E. TOLEDO 5 19ª
47 DEUDA PAGABLE CL. BERNAL G. JR. A. GONZALEZ 11
48 DISCOVERY ONE F. HIDALGO F. P. AGUILERA 1 18ª
49 DOMINGO Y PRINCIPE G. COVARRUBIAS E. R. LIZAMA 7
50 DON ANIBAL J. C. SILVA S. R. VERGARA 8 18ª
51 DON FANUCCI X. URENDA P. JR. A. GONZALEZ 6
52 DON SAMITO CL. BERNAL G. J. I. ALBORNOZ 8 13ª
53 DON STORM M. VELARDE B. W. QUINTEROS 6 15ª
54 DOÑA ALICIA II D. MATTE D. L. RODRIGUEZ 13 19ª
55 DOÑA CAVALLA P. TRUCCO B. R. S. DORES 1 10ª
56 DREAMIN CL. NAVARRO A. N. MOLINA 6 17ª
57 DRENA'S DOLL E. LAB R. JR. F. HERNANDEZ 11 16ª
58 DUERO S. INDA M. M. GUTIERREZ 8
59 EL EMBAJADOR D. MATTE D. R. S. DORES 10 12ª
60 EL FASCINADO R. SANCHEZ Q. J. MEDINA 7 12ª
61 EL NOTARIO L. URBINA H. R. VERGARA 3
62 EL PLANCHADOR J. PINOCHET P. P. ROBLES 1 12ª
63 EL PORFIADO M. NORAMBUENA CH. F. A. GONZALEZ 1
64 EL TOTITO A. ZAMORANO B. JS. VILLABLANCA 1 11ª
65 EL TRASNOCHE CR. URBINA R. J. I. ALBORNOZ 9
66 EL ULTIMO Y ME VOY F. HIDALGO F. GVO. AROS 13 16ª
67 ENRIQUETA LORRAINE F. ZAMORANO F. GVO. AROS 9 11ª
68 ESPIRITU JOVEN H. E. ULLOA P. O. ULLOA 6 16ª
69 ESTAMOS A MANO E. CARREÑO R. D. SANCHEZ 15 19ª
70 ESTRATEGICO J. PINOCHET P. P. ROBLES 5 13ª
71 ESTREPTISERA S. MORALES G. C. FUENZALIDA 11 11ª
72 EXTROVERTIDA P. LOPEZ P. GVO. AROS 10
73 FACE TO FACE F. SOLAR S. W. VARGAS 11
74 FALLEN FROM HEAVEN C. URBINA H. A. VASQUEZ 2
75 FANCY LADY JS. ALVAREZ D. L. GONZALEZ 4
76 FASHION DAY J. PINOCHET P. P. ROBLES 10
77 FAST O. J. JARA A. C. A. MUÑOZ 3 17ª
78 FELIZ NIETO P. LOPEZ P. N. MOLINA 9 18ª
79 FEÑA LOGRA TODO J. PINOCHET P. P. ROBLES 14 17ª
80 FIGURELLA A. ZAMORANO B. JS. VILLABLANCA 15 18ª
81 FISTERRA F. GONZALEZ S. R. PEREZ S. 3 19ª
82 FLEETWOOD JN. UBILLA P. D. CARVACHO 6
83 FLY MOON S. INDA M. F. HENRIQUEZ 4 10ª
84 FONSO FREUD E. CARREÑO R. R. FUENZALIDA 11 18ª
85 FUENTE DE FORTUNA F. HIDALGO F. P. AGUILERA 7 14ª
86 FULL HOUSE R. SANCHEZ Q. J. MEDINA 5 17ª
87 FURAT R. MONTESINO S. M. MORALES 6 11ª
88 GALIA TORINA A. BERNAL G. C. ORTEGA 7
89 GAMBITO REY R. BERNAL G. J. HERRERA 5 18ª
90 GANOSAMENTE S. INDA M. R. CISTERNAS 7
91 GASTON GATUSO A. AGUADO C. D. SANCHEZ 1 13ª
92 GENTILOSA G. COVARRUBIAS E. J. HERRERA 14 11ª
93 GO BOBBY GO L. URBINA H. R. VERGARA 14
94 GOLDEN MOON G. COVARRUBIAS E. R. LIZAMA 5 11ª
95 GOLDEN SLUMBER P. BAEZA A. R. CISTERNAS 3
96 GOOD VIBRATIONS J. ALLENDE F. G. PONTIGO 5
97 GRAN BORAN CL. BERNAL G. JR. F. HERNANDEZ 2
98 GRAN HERMANA F. SOLAR S. W. VARGAS 1
99 GRAN MATI CR. URBINA R. R. S. DORES 6
100 GRAN RODRIGO P. BAEZA A. JR. A. GONZALEZ 5
101 GRAN WINNER P. TRUCCO B. W. VARGAS 9 10ª
102 GRAND PANA S. MORALES G. M. MORALES 10 13ª
103 GREAT BET L. MUÑOZ S. JS. RODRIGUEZ 6
104 GREEN ISLAND S. SILVA S. R. VERGARA 9
105 HABIL ES R. MONTESINO S. G. PRADO 8 19ª
106 HASTA PRONTO A. FERNANDEZ L. N. OLIVEROS 9 17ª
107 HEIDY R. SANCHEZ Q. I. VALDIVIA 1
108 HENRY DANGER JS. ALVAREZ D. M. GUTIERREZ 12 16ª
109 HUNTER VALLEY M. VELARDE B. R. FUENZALIDA 12 14ª
110 I FEEL FINE G. COVARRUBIAS E. R. LIZAMA 9 19ª
111 INFIEL DE NOCHE R. A. QUIROZ S. N. MOLINA 11
112 IO SONO QUI S. SILVA S. J. HERRERA 13
113 IT'S CELTIC A. AGUADO C. E. TOLEDO 8 17ª
114 JERRY YAKE E. CARREÑO R. N. FIGUEROA 4 17ª
115 JESSE JAMES O. E. SILVA G. C. WEILBY 6 14ª
116 JUSTO Y PRECISO CL. BERNAL G. JR. A. GONZALEZ 1
117 KALALUA E. LAB R. JR. A. GONZALEZ 14 16ª
118 KETRA E. LAB R. L. TORRES 1
119 KING LOR KEDIMAR D. CONTRERAS A. L. SILVA 12
120 KING NICOLAS M. VELARDE B. W. QUINTEROS 9 13ª
121 KING RICHARD J. CASTILLO L. R. PAINEN 10 16ª
122 KITTEN KING S. INDA M. M. GUTIERREZ 3 13ª
123 KITTY HAWK S. INDA M. R. CISTERNAS 9
124 LA DEMOISELLE H. E. ULLOA P. F. HENRIQUEZ 6
125 LA GRANJERA R. SANCHEZ Q. J. MEDINA 6
126 LA SECRETARIA R. JAQUE P. A. APABLAZA 10 17ª
127 LA STAY E. LAB R. R. S. DORES 7
128 LADY STARDUST R. MONTESINO S. N. OLIVEROS 15 14ª
129 LE MARSELLAIS D. MATTE D. R. S. DORES 6 13ª
130 LORENZ YOUNG CL. BERNAL G. J. I. ALBORNOZ 3 16ª
131 MABRUKA'S IMAGE M. PAVEZ O. M. CORDERO 1
132 MADAME ANGLAISE C. GARCIA V. W. QUINTEROS 3 14ª
133 MAGIC SPARTAN A. AGUADO C. J. HERRERA 9
134 MAGNO MAN M. VELARDE B. R. VERGARA 7 10ª
135 MANCCINI R. SANCHEZ Q. J. MEDINA 4
136 MANOS DI HACHA A. M. PADOVANI F. J. I. ALBORNOZ 9 12ª
137 MARFICA E. LAB R. R. S. DORES 4
138 MARISELA J. PINOCHET P. P. ROBLES 11 15ª
139 MARTONE JS. INDA DE LA C. R. CISTERNAS 3
140 MAXIMO JOAQUIN A. PEREZ D. M. ARANDA 2 19ª
141 MAYFAIR LADY P. TRUCCO B. N. FIGUEROA 7
142 MECANOGRAFA JR. A. INDA DE LA C. O. ULLOA 5
143 MESA SERVIDA A. ABARCA G. L. C. GONZALEZ 7 18ª
144 METALERA S. INDA M. F. HENRIQUEZ 4 18ª
145 MI MONA S. MORALES G. F. SANCHEZ 5 15ª
146 MIA ROMA H. MANRIQUEZ F. V. BRACETTI 14
147 MILAZZA E. CARREÑO R. R. CISTERNAS 5
148 MISIO E. CARREÑO R. JS. VILLABLANCA 2 14ª
149 MISTER LEO F. ZAMORANO F. W. VARGAS 1 14ª
150 MUITO OBRIGADO D. MATTE D. D. ALVARADO 3
151 MUY BUSCADO JN. CAVIERES A. R. LIZAMA 13
152 NADIE COMO TU S. INDA M. JS. PAREDES 6 18ª
153 NEGRA GUERRERA G. COVARRUBIAS E. JS. PAREDES 14
154 NEKO HARBOUR O. E. SILVA G. M. ARANDA 14 14ª
155 NEW YORK NEW YORK J. ALLENDE F. C. WEILBY 8 15ª
156 NO ES CARRERA CL. BERNAL G. E. TOLEDO 5
157 NO RUEGUES MAS S. INDA M. M. GUTIERREZ 4 15ª
158 NON PLUS ULTRA S. INDA M. F. HENRIQUEZ 4
159 NUNCA ESTA R. SANCHEZ Q. C. ORTEGA 13
160 OJOS ROJOS A. FERNANDEZ L. JS. PAREDES 12 19ª
161 ON MONTE J. ALLENDE F. A. APABLAZA 7 16ª
162 ORANGE COAST CL. BERNAL G. E. TOLEDO 11
163 OVER KITTEN S. INDA M. R. CISTERNAS 6
164 PACHEMA H. PACHECO P. J. MEDINA 14
165 PAMPA ESPERANZA CL. BERNAL G. R. LIZAMA 12
166 PAYASITO COLORIN CR. URBINA R. N. FIGUEROA 6 12ª
167 PEPA PIG JS. LEIVA L. W. VARGAS 12
168 PEQUEÑA PIRATA R. BERNAL G. N. FIGUEROA 5
169 PERFECTO Y QUE S. INDA M. F. HENRIQUEZ 10 15ª
170 PERSEIDAS D. MATTE D. R. S. DORES 2 16ª
171 PILCHERO J. C. PICHARA J. L. RODRIGUEZ 13 11ª
172 PIPARRA F. GONZALEZ S. V. ORREGO 5 14ª
173 PITBULL CRUZADO S. SILVA S. J. LAPRIDA 1 16ª
174 PITORESCA JS. INDA DE LA C. O. ULLOA 15
175 POBRE PEPE A. PEREZ D. J. HERRERA 11 19ª
176 POOR GHOST F. HIDALGO F. JS. RODRIGUEZ 12 11ª
177 POPETA EL NEGRO G. COVARRUBIAS E. J. HERRERA 15
178 PREMIO FINAL F. HIDALGO F. P. AGUILERA 7 15ª
179 PRENDELO NEGRO G. MELEJ R. N. FIGUEROA 3 10ª
180 PRINCESS ABBO F. GONZALEZ S. M. ARANDA 13
181 PUERTO LLIFEN O. MARTINEZ L. F. HENRIQUEZ 5 12ª
182 QUASSAR A. ABARCA G. E. TOLEDO 3 12ª
183 QUERIDA VIEJA P. TRUCCO B. N. FIGUEROA 2
184 RADIO EN VIVO (ARG) J. PINOCHET P. R. PEREZ S. 3
185 RAGING BULL W. ROBLES F. E. TOLEDO 3 15ª
186 RAMAJITO S. MORALES G. R. CISTERNAS 6 19ª
187 RAMONCITO R. MONTESINO S. J. REYES 6
188 REAL ALCAZAR J. ALLENDE F. M. GUTIERREZ 2 10ª
189 REBECA RABBIT F. ZAMORANO F. N. MOLINA 15 11ª
190 RELAMPAGO GIGANTE L. MACHULAS G. R. FUENZALIDA 7
191 RESCATAME H. MANRIQUEZ F. A. APABLAZA 3
192 ROSELINE G. AGUIRRE A. B. LEON 6
193 RUFFIANA JN. MANRIQUEZ Q. F. A. GONZALEZ 2
194 SAFIYE G. PERALTA P. M. ARANDA 10
195 SAINT PETERSBURG A. PEREZ D. M. ARANDA 12 18ª
196 SAINT SEVERIN J. ALLENDE F. I. VALDIVIA 2 12ª
197 SAISON D. MATTE D. A. VARAS 2
198 SCARLET PIMPERNEL OSV. URBINA H. L. RODRIGUEZ 2 17ª
199 SEXY BABY P. BAEZA A. JR. A. GONZALEZ 3
200 SHOT MENZEL S. INDA M. F. HENRIQUEZ 5
201 SILBADORA H. MANRIQUEZ F. V. BRACETTI 13 14ª
202 SIR HENRY S. INDA M. M. GUTIERREZ 5
203 SOMETHING JS. ALVAREZ D. C. ORTEGA 3 11ª
204 SOOLAIMON J. C. PICHARA J. R. LIZAMA 7 17ª
205 SOY ESPARTACO O. SILVA S. J. HERRERA 11 17ª
206 SPECIAL COLT P. LOPEZ P. GVO. AROS 1 15ª
207 SUEÑO DEL ALMA R. SILVA S. V. ORREGO 13 15ª
208 SULTANA KOSEM F. ZAMORANO F. W. VARGAS 12 15ª
209 SUN GRAY A. BERNAL G. C. ORTEGA 7
210 SUNSET MAGIC R. MONTESINO S. M. MORALES 15
211 SUPER SOCIO S. INDA M. I. VALDIVIA 3 18ª
212 TA NA PISTA JN. P. RODRIGUEZ E. J. I. ALBORNOZ 2
213 TAKI J. PINOCHET P. R. PEREZ S. 12
214 TALIANNA A. ABARCA G. J. A. MIÑO 15
215 TE LA CREO CL. BERNAL G. C. ORTEGA 4 19ª
216 TEMUJINA JS. LEIVA L. W. VARGAS 2 11ª
217 TENGO QUE PENSARLO A. NORAMBUENA G. I. ALVAREZ 2
218 TERRIBLE ALBERTO G. MELEJ R. N. MOLINA 10 19ª
219 TERZO R. MUÑOZ M. N. FIGUEROA 9 16ª
220 THIS IS THE TIME S. INDA M. J. I. GUAJARDO 3
221 TOPISIMO D. MATTE D. R. S. DORES 9 15ª
222 TORIN R. MONTESINO S. J. REYES 8 14ª
223 TORRE DIEZ R. SANCHEZ Q. J. MEDINA 2
224 TU SABRAS JN. GARCIA V. M. GUTIERREZ 3
225 VAZ R. SANCHEZ Q. C. WEILBY 7 19ª
226 VIN SANTO R. MONTESINO S. A. APABLAZA 1 19ª
227 VOY RAPIDISIMO G. AGUIRRE A. J. LAPRIDA 1
228 WHITE HARBOR E. LAB R. A. VARAS 2 18ª
229 WINNER STATE R. MONTESINO S. N. OLIVEROS 14 18ª
230 WUAYACA A. GONZALEZ R. W. QUINTEROS 2
231 ZIGGY STARDUST R. MONTESINO S. JS. FLORES 2 15ª



 
 
Lunes, 07 de Octubre de 2019
Ejemplares Participantes Reunion N° 66

Caballo Preparador Jinete Carrera
1 ACUERDO FELIZ A. GONZALEZ R. H. OCHOA 10
2 AFIRMATE TOÑITO M. VELARDE B. N. MOLINA 9 13ª
3 AGUANTADOR R. JAQUE P. C. FUENZALIDA 15
4 AHORA MANOLO A. PEREZ D. R. PAINEN 10 11ª
5 AKISI A. GONZALEZ R. H. OCHOA 10
6 AKU PRINCESS S. SILVA S. G. ULLOA 5
7 ALELLA DANCING A. FERNANDEZ L. JS. PAREDES 10 16ª
8 ALGO PUEDE OCURRIR S. MORALES G. A. VARAS 4 12ª
9 AMELIA GALBA O. SILVA S. J. HERRERA 12 13ª
10 AMIGA CARIÑOSA R. A. QUIROZ S. A. APABLAZA 5
11 ANGEL PRIZE R. MONTESINO S. JS. FLORES 13
12 APOLO DE BELVEDERE S. MORALES G. N. CASTRO 10
13 AQUI PARTIO TODO CL. BERNAL G. JR. A. GONZALEZ 10 14ª
14 ARAGONA L. MUÑOZ S. JS. RODRIGUEZ 5 14ª
15 ARUNA F. SEPULVEDA E. C. A. MUÑOZ 12
16 ASCOT RACING G. R. REYES I. R. AVILA 7
17 ASLAN CL. NAVARRO A. V. MIRANDA 5
18 BAQUILIDES G. ROJAS S. K. ESPINA 10 13ª
19 BELLA CIAO H. MANRIQUEZ F. FCO. SOTO 9 18ª
20 BENOIT R. BERNAL T. W. LEON 7
21 BICAMPEON CHILENO G. ROJAS S. J. I. GUAJARDO 5 10ª
22 BIGDREAM E. CARREÑO R. JR. A. GONZALEZ 7 12ª
23 BRAVE HORSE G. ROJAS S. H. OCHOA 9 14ª
24 BRILLA BRILLA A. GONZALEZ R. D. SANCHEZ 5 16ª
25 BULL NAVIGATOR A. BERNAL G. N. MOLINA 10
26 CALERA DE TANGO JS. INDA DE LA C. L. C. GONZALEZ 10
27 CAMINO COSTERO E. LAGUNAS R. P. AGUILERA 15 17ª
28 CAMINO DEL MEDIO CL. BERNAL G. J. I. ALBORNOZ 13
29 CANOERA R. SANCHEZ Q. J. MEDINA 10
30 CERRO PANUL G. ROJAS S. L. C. GONZALEZ 11 13ª
31 CHAO JEFE J. CASTILLO L. A. APABLAZA 2 19ª
32 CHE DONNA O. MARTINEZ L. F. HENRIQUEZ 10 15ª
33 CHEROKEE QUEEN G. COVARRUBIAS E. JS. PAREDES 10 17ª
34 CHILEAN ECONOMY A. FERNANDEZ L. J. LAPRIDA 10
35 CHINITA COQUETONA R. A. QUIROZ S. A. APABLAZA 5
36 CHINITA FAST E. CARREÑO R. JR. A. GONZALEZ 7
37 CHINITA LINDA M. VELARDE B. W. QUINTEROS 2 13ª
38 CIPRES DE SILO M. VELARDE B. A. MAUREIRA 10
39 CLASSIC CAR CL. BERNAL G. D. SANCHEZ 4
40 CON RESPETO A. AGUADO C. J. LAPRIDA 7 14ª
41 COSTALAZO S. MORALES G. R. S. DORES 1
42 CUARTO MENGUANTE R. SANCHEZ Q. N. FIGUEROA 12
43 CUMBIA NENA H. MANRIQUEZ F. E. TOLEDO 9 16ª
44 DADDY BLACK F. GONZALEZ S. M. MORALES 10
45 DALE BOBA S. MORALES G. M. MORALES 5 15ª
46 DAMA DE LA LUNA G. PERALTA P. JS. VILLABLANCA 3 18ª
47 DANITA FIRST C. GARCIA V. W. QUINTEROS 3 19ª
48 DE SOL Y COBRE G. COVARRUBIAS E. GVO. AROS 15 14ª
49 DECIDE TU W. ROBLES F. N. MOLINA 5 11ª
50 DEL BOSQUE G. ROJAS S. K. ESPINA 4 10ª
51 DON CARLO D. MATTE D. B. SANCHO 12 18ª
52 DON SAMITO CL. BERNAL G. J. I. ALBORNOZ 5
53 DON STORM M. VELARDE B. N. MOLINA 1 17ª
54 DOÑA CAVALLA P. TRUCCO B. R. S. DORES 1
55 DOÑA DASHA G. ROJAS S. M. MORALES 5
56 DREAM OF LIFE R. JAQUE P. V. ORREGO 15
57 DUNKERTON H. MANRIQUEZ F. FCO. SOTO 2
58 DUNKIRK POST R. MONTESINO S. JS. FLORES 9 17ª
59 ECHIVERIA F. GONZALEZ S. M. ARANDA 11
60 EDMUNDO DANTES CR. URBINA R. J. I. ALBORNOZ 13 14ª
61 EL NOTARIO L. URBINA H. R. VERGARA 1 10ª
62 EL PEREJIL M. VELARDE B. W. QUINTEROS 5
63 EL PIPA G. ROJAS S. F. HENRIQUEZ 14 19ª
64 EL PORFIADO M. NORAMBUENA CH. F. A. GONZALEZ 11
65 EL TOTITO A. ZAMORANO B. N. ILLESCA 7 11ª
66 EL TRASNOCHE CR. URBINA R. R. VERGARA 14
67 EL ULTIMO Y ME VOY E. LAGUNAS R. P. AGUILERA 10 19ª
68 ERES MALULA P. BAEZA A. JR. A. GONZALEZ 7
69 ES PERFECTIBLE JN. P. RODRIGUEZ E. W. QUINTEROS 3 17ª
70 ESPERANDOA MARILYN I. GONZALEZ B. R. CISTERNAS 7
71 ESPERATE NO MAS G. ROJAS S. JS. PAREDES 8
72 ESTAMOS A MANO E. CARREÑO R. D. SANCHEZ 15 11ª
73 ESTREPTISERA S. MORALES G. F. SANCHEZ 13 11ª
74 FERREIRA G. COVARRUBIAS E. E. TOLEDO 14
75 FIGURELLA A. ZAMORANO B. N. ILLESCA 13 17ª
76 FIREBALL M. PAVEZ O. R. PEREZ S. 4
77 FLASH STAR S. SILVA S. G. ACEVEDO 14 16ª
78 FLEETWOOD JN. UBILLA P. A. VARAS 8
79 FLY MOON G. ROJAS S. H. OCHOA 5 19ª
80 FONSO FREUD E. CARREÑO R. JR. A. GONZALEZ 7
81 FORTNITE G. ROJAS S. R. POLANCO 7
82 FUENTE DE FORTUNA E. LAGUNAS R. P. AGUILERA 12 11ª
83 FULL MASTER H. MANRIQUEZ F. F. HENRIQUEZ 4 16ª
84 GALA QUEEN JR. A. INDA DE LA C. I. VALDIVIA 15
85 GALIA TORINA A. BERNAL G. N. MOLINA 11
86 GANCHUDA P. BAEZA A. A. VARAS 7
87 GIFT NEVER G. ROJAS S. A. MAUREIRA 13
88 GOL DE ORO A. BERNAL G. R. PEREZ S. 7 19ª
89 GOLDEN MOON G. COVARRUBIAS E. GVO. AROS 16
90 GORDITO SIMPATICON L. MUÑOZ S. JS. RODRIGUEZ 13
91 GRAN FLASHY R. SERRANO G. J. REYES 11 11ª
92 GRAN HERMANA F. SOLAR S. W. VARGAS 12
93 GRAN HIJO M. MEDINA T. D. SANCHEZ 4
94 GRAND VALUE S. MORALES G. F. SANCHEZ 7 16ª
95 GRANDE Y COMODA JN. MANRIQUEZ Q. F. A. GONZALEZ 13
96 GRILLITA DE ORO O. MARTINEZ L. F. HENRIQUEZ 4
97 GUAPO SOY R. SANCHEZ Q. I. VALDIVIA 5 13ª
98 HUNTER VALLEY M. VELARDE B. R. S. DORES 15 16ª
99 IBARGUENGOITIA R. SANCHEZ Q. N. FIGUEROA 11
100 INFIEL DE NOCHE R. A. QUIROZ S. N. MOLINA 14
101 INTERESTELAR H. MANRIQUEZ F. A. MAUREIRA 1 13ª
102 JERRY YAKE E. CARREÑO R. N. FIGUEROA 5
103 JESSE JAMES O. E. SILVA G. H. OCHOA 6 18ª
104 JIVE JACK D. MATTE D. R. S. DORES 11 12ª
105 JOLLY JUMPER M. MEDINA T. GVO. AROS 1
106 KENAK S. SILVA S. R. VERGARA 12
107 KETRA E. LAB R. N. FIGUEROA 11
108 KHALEESI R. JAQUE P. R. CISTERNAS 13 16ª
109 KING RICHARD J. CASTILLO L. R. PAINEN 6 19ª
110 KIRSH A. PEREZ D. R. PAINEN 11 18ª
111 KISMAYU A. PEREZ D. R. PAINEN 3 16ª
112 KITTEN KING G. ROJAS S. M. GUTIERREZ 6
113 KITTEN VOICE F. SOLAR S. E. TOLEDO 4
114 KUDOS A. AGUADO C. R. S. DORES 12
115 LA ARDIENTE G. ROJAS S. M. GUTIERREZ 14 18ª
116 LA CAMPERA A. FERNANDEZ L. N. OLIVEROS 12 17ª
117 LA CHICHINA JN. P. RODRIGUEZ E. J. LAPRIDA 7 15ª
118 LA GALLEGA D. MATTE D. B. SANCHO 8
119 LA GRANJERA R. SANCHEZ Q. A. VARAS 4
120 LA KAMIKASE O. E. SILVA G. C. WEILBY 14 11ª
121 LA PERLA J. PINOCHET P. P. ROBLES 11
122 LA PITU A. M. PADOVANI F. J. LAPRIDA 14
123 LA ROCKANROLERA A. AGUADO C. D. SANCHEZ 14 14ª
124 LA TEMPRANERA JS. LEIVA L. W. VARGAS 4 11ª
125 LA TUTE R. SILVA S. D. SANCHEZ 11 17ª
126 LADY DUCHESS S. SILVA S. R. VERGARA 4
127 LADY STARDUST R. MONTESINO S. N. OLIVEROS 12 16ª
128 LAPALMA D. MATTE D. D. ALVARADO 8
129 LARCO JS. INDA DE LA C. L. TORRES 3 10ª
130 LE MARSELLAIS D. MATTE D. B. SANCHO 9
131 LINCOYAN II M. MEDINA T. J. A. MIÑO 4 19ª
132 LORENZ YOUNG CL. BERNAL G. G. ULLOA 7 13ª
133 LOVE ME DO F. GONZALEZ S. C. ORTEGA 3
134 LOVE TOUCH I. GONZALEZ B. R. CISTERNAS 13 15ª
135 LUCKY SHANIA P. BAEZA A. R. CISTERNAS 1
136 LUNA ESTRELLANTE FCO. PINOCHET P. R. PEREZ S. 12 15ª
137 MADAME ANGLAISE C. GARCIA V. W. QUINTEROS 8 16ª
138 MAGIC SPARTAN A. AGUADO C. J. HERRERA 4
139 MAIN RIVER A. GONZALEZ R. C. ORTEGA 8 11ª
140 MARCOS G. ROJAS S. JS. PAREDES 8 19ª
141 MARFICA E. LAB R. W. LEON 1
142 MARISELA J. PINOCHET P. P. ROBLES 6 17ª
143 MASTER OF HORSES F. ZAMORANO F. R. CISTERNAS 2 12ª
144 METALERA G. ROJAS S. F. HENRIQUEZ 10 12ª
145 MI DIEGO ARMANDO R. MONTESINO S. J. REYES 1 18ª
146 MI MARTUCA JN. P. RODRIGUEZ E. B. SANCHO 14 17ª
147 MI MONA S. MORALES G. N. MOLINA 10 18ª
148 MI PRINCESA COTYTA H. MANRIQUEZ F. E. TOLEDO 1 19ª
149 MIKE TYSON JS. INDA DE LA C. I. VALDIVIA 3 14ª
150 MIRENLO A EL R. SILVA S. A. VARAS 7
151 MISS EMILY M. VELARDE B. A. MAUREIRA 8
152 MISS PECORITA JS. LEIVA L. R. FUENZALIDA 9
153 MONTOGGINI X. URENDA P. G. PONTIGO 11
154 NADA PERSONAL O. MARTINEZ L. F. HENRIQUEZ 8
155 NADIE COMO TU G. ROJAS S. H. OCHOA 2 17ª
156 NAPOLEONICO A. PEREZ D. M. ARANDA 1 14ª
157 NATAN CL. NAVARRO A. N. FIGUEROA 3
158 NAYROBI M. MEDINA T. GVO. AROS 1
159 NEGRA GUERRERA G. COVARRUBIAS E. R. AVILA 8
160 NEKO HARBOUR O. E. SILVA G. M. ARANDA 3 13ª
161 NO ES CARRERA CL. BERNAL G. B. SANCHO 8
162 NO RUEGUES MAS G. ROJAS S. L. C. GONZALEZ 9 12ª
163 NUNCA ESTA R. SANCHEZ Q. C. ORTEGA 1
164 NUNCA LO SUPE S. SILVA S. J. HERRERA 4 14ª
165 OJOS ROJOS A. FERNANDEZ L. JS. PAREDES 9
166 ON MONTE J. ALLENDE F. A. APABLAZA 6 14ª
167 ONCE IN A LIFTIME CR. URBINA R. R. CISTERNAS 14
168 ONDA DISCO O. SILVA S. W. LEON 6 16ª
169 PALOMA DORADA JS. INDA DE LA C. I. VALDIVIA 9
170 PAMPA ESPERANZA CL. BERNAL G. E. TOLEDO 1
171 PARA HOY JR. A. INDA DE LA C. J. LAPRIDA 4
172 PARA NO OLVIDAR R. JAQUE P. V. ORREGO 13 19ª
173 PARISIAN STYLE A. PEREZ D. GVO. AROS 1 11ª
174 PARTICOLARE P. LOPEZ P. A. MAUREIRA 11 15ª
175 PEPA PIG JS. LEIVA L. W. VARGAS 3
176 PEQUEÑA PIRATA R. BERNAL G. L. RODRIGUEZ 9
177 PERSEIDAS D. MATTE D. R. S. DORES 14 15ª
178 PIAZZA LINDA O. SILVA S. P. ROBLES 3
179 PICHU QUERIDO E. LAGUNAS R. P. AGUILERA 5 18ª
180 POBRE PEPE A. PEREZ D. K. ESPINA 7 18ª
181 POLLO BRAVO P. BAEZA A. N. FIGUEROA 8
182 PRENDELO NEGRO G. MELEJ R. D. ALVARADO 9
183 PRINCESS ABBO F. GONZALEZ S. M. ARANDA 3
184 PULICAN R. SILVA S. W. QUINTEROS 9 11ª
185 PUSH MORE G. AGUIRRE A. J. LAPRIDA 3
186 QASWARA M. PAVEZ O. H. BARRERA 6 13ª
187 QUINTA MELODIA R. PULGAR A. W. LEON 6
188 QUISIERA MIRAR G. ROJAS S. M. GUTIERREZ 4 15ª
189 RAGING BULL W. ROBLES F. E. TOLEDO 4 18ª
190 RAKITIC A. PEREZ D. FCO. BERNAL 12 19ª
191 RAMONCITO R. MONTESINO S. R. AVILA 2 14ª
192 RANIERO JR. A. INDA DE LA C. I. VALDIVIA 9
193 REAL ALCAZAR J. ALLENDE F. R. VERGARA 6
194 REINA LETIZIA H. MANRIQUEZ F. E. TOLEDO 3 11ª
195 RESCATAME H. MANRIQUEZ F. V. BRACETTI 1 16ª
196 REY KATYAVALA D. MATTE D. E. TOLEDO 2
197 ROCK LADY O. E. SILVA G. C. WEILBY 15 18ª
198 ROSA MARINA J. ALLENDE F. R. S. DORES 6
199 ROTO CAPO A. BERNAL G. B. SANCHO 3
200 SADIE FARRELL JS. INDA DE LA C. L. C. GONZALEZ 6
201 SAFIYE G. PERALTA P. M. ARANDA 2 18ª
202 SAINT PETERSBURG A. PEREZ D. M. ARANDA 3 12ª
203 SAINT SEVERIN J. ALLENDE F. R. S. DORES 6
204 SAISON D. MATTE D. B. SANCHO 8 15ª
205 SALTO DEL LEON S. SILVA S. R. VERGARA 13 18ª
206 SENSORIAL H. MANRIQUEZ F. FCO. SOTO 11 19ª
207 SHANGHAI TALK J. PINOCHET P. P. ROBLES 1 15ª
208 SHYLO D. MATTE D. C. ORTEGA 4 13ª
209 SIEMPRE ARICA S. MORALES G. M. MORALES 4 17ª
210 SILBADORA H. MANRIQUEZ F. V. BRACETTI 6
211 SILVERLAND JS. INDA DE LA C. I. VALDIVIA 9 15ª
212 SIN TORMENTA P. BAEZA A. M. CHAMORRO 3 15ª
213 SIRANAY A. GONZALEZ R. C. ORTEGA 9 19ª
214 SOCIEDAD REAL H. MANRIQUEZ F. F. HENRIQUEZ 9
215 SPECIAL COLT P. LOPEZ P. A. MAUREIRA 5 17ª
216 SULTANA KOSEM F. ZAMORANO F. JR. A. GONZALEZ 8 17ª
217 SUMMER LUCK A. GONZALEZ R. N. FIGUEROA 6 12ª
218 SUN RED A. BERNAL G. B. SANCHO 1
219 SUNSET MAGIC R. MONTESINO S. M. MORALES 9
220 SUPER SOCIO G. ROJAS S. P. ROBLES 12 14ª
221 SUPER TANKER E. CARREÑO R. W. VARGAS 3
222 TAHILI CL. NAVARRO A. F. A. GONZALEZ 2
223 TAKI J. PINOCHET P. R. PEREZ S. 2
224 TALIANNA A. ABARCA G. C. FUENZALIDA 3
225 TANTTI G. ROJAS S. K. ESPINA 2 16ª
226 TAZKIA A. ABARCA G. L. C. GONZALEZ 6 15ª
227 TEN AUDACIA JN. GONZALEZ A. JN. MUÑOZ M. 2
228 TERZO R. MUÑOZ M. CH. ROJAS 8 14ª
229 TEUTON M. MEDINA T. E. TOLEDO 5
230 THIS IS THE TIME G. ROJAS S. J. LAPRIDA 2
231 TIO FELIPE O. E. SILVA G. H. OCHOA 6 11ª
232 TONELITA R. MONTESINO S. JS. FLORES 11 14ª
233 TORIN R. MONTESINO S. J. REYES 8 13ª
234 TORREIRA P. LOPEZ P. N. MOLINA 2 15ª
235 TOTTO O. MARTINEZ L. R. VERGARA 5 12ª
236 TRIBERNA CR. URBINA R. J. I. ALBORNOZ 6
237 TRUE GIFT G. AGUIRRE A. B. LEON 2
238 TUGHA BAN W. PEÑA P. M. MORALES 2 11ª
239 TULIPERO A. PEREZ D. M. MORALES 8 12ª
240 UN BUEN COMBATE R. BERNAL G. J. HERRERA 11 16ª
241 VAZ R. SANCHEZ Q. I. VALDIVIA 15 19ª
242 VICENTE BASTIAN A. GONZALEZ R. C. ORTEGA 6
243 VICTORY DAVID O. SILVA S. J. HERRERA 2
244 VIN SANTO R. MONTESINO S. I. VALDIVIA 8 18ª
245 VOY RAPIDISIMO G. AGUIRRE A. J. LAPRIDA 2 10ª
246 WHITE HARBOR E. LAB R. C. ORTEGA 7 17ª
247 WINNER STATE R. MONTESINO S. N. OLIVEROS 1 12ª
248 WUAYACA A. GONZALEZ R. GVO. AROS 2